Monday

 
6 a.m. - 9 a.m. -Sunnyside Up w/ KMO
9 a.m. - 12 p.m. -Happy Time w/ DJ Magenta
12 p.m. - 3 p.m. -Snacktime w/ your mom
3 p.m. - 6 p.m. -The Long Way Home w/ Penny Lane
6 p.m. - 9 p.m. -Good Evening! w/ Kid Charlemagne
9 p.m. - 11 p.m. -The Cine Files w/ DJ Scoundrel & Your Mom
11 p.m. - 1 a.m. -KLSU Music Bot
Tuesday 
6 a.m - 9 a.m -Morning Hash w/ DJ Tigerlily
9 a.m. - 12 p.m. -Home-ish w/ Momo
12 p.m. - 3 p.m. -Syndeggcation w/ Eggman
3 p.m. - 6 p.m. -Spring Cleaning w/ Dusty
6 p.m. - 9 p.m. -Sophisticated Fun w/ DJ Arcadia
9 p.m. - 11 p.m. -Dad Rock FM w/ Livvy D & Lady J
11 p.m. - 1 a.m. -The Rusty Cage w/ DJ Evok & DJ Constantine
Wednesday 
6 a.m. - 9 a.m.Sunnyside Up w/ KMO
9 a.m. - 12 p.m. -Happy Time w/ DJ Magenta
12 p.m. - 3 p.m. -Snacktime w/ your mom
3 p.m. - 6 p.m. -The Long Way Home w/ Penny Lane
6 p.m. - 8 p.m. -Good Evening! w/ Kid Charlemagne
8 p.m. - 9 p.m. - Magical Mystery Tour (Variety) 
9 p.m. - 11 p.m. -Psychic and Powerless w/ Tuff Gnarl
11 p.m. - 1 a.m. -Bedside Radio w/ Hippie Space Angel
Thursday 
6 a.m - 9 a.m -Morning Hash w/ DJ Tigerlily
9 a.m. - 12 p.m. -Home-ish w/ Momo
12 p.m. - 3 p.m. -
Syndeggcation w/ Eggman
3 p.m. - 6 p.m. -Spring Cleaning w/ Dusty
6 p.m. - 9 p.m. -Sophisticated Fun w/ DJ Arcadia
9 p.m. - 11 p.m. -Montoya-Artesian Connection w/ Diamondlife Loverboy
11 p.m. - 1 a.m. -The Road Trip w/ Dusty and The Stang
Friday 
6 a.m - 9 a.m -Sunnyside Up w/ KMO
9 a.m. - 12 p.m. -Happy Time w/ DJ Magenta
12 p.m. - 3 p.m. -Snacktime w/ your mom
3 p.m. - 6 p.m. -The Long Way Home w/ Penny Lane
6 p.m. - 9 p.m. -Good Evening! w/ Kid Charlemagne
9 p.m. - 11 p.m. -KLSU Music Bot
11 p.m. - 1 a.m. -KLSU Music Bot
Saturday 
9 a.m. - 11 a.m -KLSU Music Bot
11 a.m. - 1 p.m. -The Classical Corner w/ DJ Mezzo Boy
1 p.m. - 3 p.m. -To the Moon Radio w/ DJ Avneilus
3 p.m. - 5 p.m. -The Throwback Joint w/ DJ Fly Guy Ky
5 p.m. - 7 p.m. -Swamp Radio w/ DJ Magenta & Dusty
7 p.m. - 9 p.m. - The Cosmic Corner Store w/ Lady Blue
9 p.m. - 11 p.m. -Animalia w/ DJ Mars 
11 p.m. - 1 a.m. -The Mainframe w/ DJ_Laggy_Mouse
Sunday 
10 a.m. - 2 p.m. -Spontaneous Combustion w/ Zia Tammami
2 p.m. - 3 p.m. -Out of Bounds w/ Nathan Long
3 p.m. - 4 p.m. -KLSU News Hour w/ Diamond Alexus
4 p.m. - 6 p.m. -Ice Kreme Sunday's w/ DJ MDay
6 p.m. - 8 p.m. -Electric Carnival w/ Mr. Soirée
8 p.m. - 10 p.m. -The Breeze w/ DJ Java
10 p.m. - 11 a.m. -The Mothership w/ Starchild
Load comments